Dottorandi

XXXV ciclo (1/11/2019-31/10/2022)
CURRICULUM COGNOME NOME TUTOR
BEM CAROTTI  ELISA Adriana Canapa
BEM FILIPPI SARA Giorgia Gioacchini 
BEM LUCIA  GIULIA  Stefania Gorbi
BEM LUONGO  GABRIELLA Cinzia Corinaldesi
BEM MERLI GIULIA Francesca Beolchini
BEM MULE APURVA Cecilia Totti
BEM PULIDO MANTAS TORCUATO Carlo Cerrano
BEM RATTI STEFANO Ike Olivotto
PCA COLAROSSI DANIELE  Paolo Principi
PCA GIGLIONE GIADA Annibaldi Anna
PCA PICCININI ASTRA Francesco Spinozzi
PCA TAGLIOLINI ELEONORA Paolo Principi
SB BELLACHIOMA  LUISA Tiziana Bacchetti
SB BELLONI ALESSIA Elisabetta Giorgini
SB FERNANDES  FLAVIA  Emiliano Trucchi
XXXIV (1/11/2018-31/10/2021)
CURRICULUM COGNOME NOME TUTOR
BEM GIROLAMETTI FEDERICO Truzzi Cristina
BEM LA VECCHIA CLAUDIA Regoli Francesco
BEM NEPOTE ETTORE Roberto Danovaro
BEM PETRUCCIANI ALESSANDRA Mario Giordano
BEM ZARANTONIELLO MATTEO Ike Olivotto
PCA AFGHAN AFGHAN Cristina Di Camillo
PCA ASTARITA ENRICO Antonio dell’Anno
PCA CESARANO CINZIA Stefania Puce
PCA MAREGA MOTTA ALESSANDRA Francesco Spinozzi
PCA PRO CHIARA Elisabetta Giorgini
PCA ROVETA CAMILLA Stefania Puce
SB CANTARINI MATTIA Roberta Galeazzi
SB D'AGOSTINO MATTIA Anna La Teana
SB GALLI EDOARDO Francesca Comitini
XXXIII (1/11/2017-31/10/2020)
CURRICULUM COGNOME NOME TUTOR
BEM GIULIETTI SONIA Cecilia Maria Totti
BEM MARISALDI LUCA Gioacchini Giorgia
BEM MAZZELLA VALERIO Antonio Dell'Anno 
BEM POUSA KURPAN NOGUEIRA DANIEL Mario Giordano
PCA BECCI ALESSANDRO Francesca Beolchini
PCA BIGI GABRIELE PIETRO Francesca Beolchini
PCA COLOCCI ALESSANDRA Fausto Marincioni
PCA FRAPICCINI EMANUELA Anna Annibaldi
PCA HEKEU MELANIE Francesca Beolchini
PCA MAGI GALLUZZI LORENZO Francesca Beolchini
SB CEDRARO NICHOLAS Francesca Biavasco
SB SAVINI LUCREZIA Paolo Mariani
XXXII (1/11/2016-31/10/2019)
CURRICULUM COGNOME NOME TUTOR
pca DA ROS ZAIRA Antonio Dell'Anno
sb MORRESI CAMILLA Bacchetti Tiziana
sb GUERRA GIULIA Samuele Rinaldi
pca CARIDI FRANCESCA Alessandra Negri
sb VAIASICCA SALVATORE Francesca Biavasco
bem RIGHI TOMMASO Vincenzo Caputo
bem GASTOLDI LUCIA Mario Giordano
sb CARRIERI BARBARA Bacchetti Tiziana
bem ANCILLAI DANIELE Oliana Carnevali
bem VARGAS ABUNDEZ JORGE ARTURO Ike Olivotto
pca AMEZCUA BUENDÍA RUBÉN Alessandra Negri
bem BARGNESI FILIPPO Carlo Cerrano
bem BUSCHI EMANUELA Antonio Dell'Anno